
Heater module wiring for boiler Junkers Bosch 87044012520

JUNKERS Boiler heat exchanger JUNKERS cgw25 | 8716142901, 87161429010

JUNKERS/BOSCH Boiler heat exchanger | 87167719870

JUNKERS/BOSCH Boiler heat exchanger 14 plates | 8705406287 | 87054062870

JUNKERS boiler expansion vessel | 87154071540

JUNKERS Heat exchanger gaskets | 87167710030

Filter for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167711270 compatible with ZWC24

Temperature probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87145001170

Temperature probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87145000870

Safety probe for Junkers boiler 87145000710 ZWR 18, 24-2

Temperature probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87145000290

Temperature sensor for Junkers Bosch boiler 87145000340

Temperature probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87004000140

Temperature probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87072064220

Junkers Bosch Boiler Control Probe 87072070950

Control probe for Junkers Bosch boiler 8717208064

Condensate siphon for Junkers Bosch boiler 8718641799

Gas pipe for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161065050

Sample port plug for Junkers Bosch boiler 87134060880

Sealed boiler evacuation set Junkers Bosch 7719001785 80cm

Combustion chamber gasket for Junkers Bosch boiler 8711004324

Combustion chamber gasket for Junkers Cerapur boiler 8716110534

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167714320

Micro boiler lever for Junkers Bosch boiler 87105061230
Filling valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 8718689275

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167714290

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87160103180 ZWB 28-3

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161424110 CGW25

Filling valve for Junkers boiler ZW231AE 87074051940

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87074052420

Drain key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161034890 ZWA24

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87074052300

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 8716148072 Eurosmart 24

Filling key for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161034650
Original spare parts for Junkers boilers
Complete catalog of original and compatible spare parts for Junkers/Bosch boilers, a reference brand of the Bosch group. We have all the necessary parts for the maintenance and repair of your boiler, guaranteeing maximum compatibility and durability.
Available spare parts for Junkers boilers:
- Temperature probes - Precise control of water and heating temperature
- Safety probes - Overheat protection
- Sensors and control units - Electronic control components
- Microswitches - Safety and electrical control elements
- Descaling filters - Protection against scale and sediment
- Water bodies - Heat exchangers and hydraulic elements
All our Junkers spare parts are 100% compatible with the most popular models of the brand, including the ZWR, ZWC series and other models of wall-mounted and condensing boilers. Original Junkers/Bosch references with verified manufacturer codes.
Why choose original Junkers spare parts?
Junkers' German quality guarantees optimal performance, longer boiler life and installation safety. Fast shipping and permanent stock of the most requested references.
Need help identifying your spare part? Tell us your Junkers boiler model and we will advise you without obligation.


